1. English

100 labākie ģimnāzaijas klasēs

2017. gada 31. maijā

  APSVEICAM VISVEIKSMĪGĀKOS UN  VISČAKLĀKOS  ĀGENSKALNA VALSTS ĢIMNĀZIJAS AUDZĒKŅUS
     
     
1 10.1 kl. Daiga Amanda Nikola 
2 10.1 kl. Melnis Kristers 
3 10.1 kl. Karpenskis-Allažs Edgars 
4 10.1 kl. Mauerzaks Elmārs Toms 
5 10.1 kl. Zariņš Ričards 
6 10.1 kl. Birznieks Reinis 
7 10.1 kl. Bundulis Toms 
8 10.1 kl. Tomele Madara 
9 10.1 kl. Hūns Jānis 
10 10.1 kl. Babāns Raivo 
11 10.1 kl. Oņiskivs Dāvis 
12 10.1 kl. Šenbergs Andris 
13 10.2 kl. Židele Arta 
14 10.2 kl. Domokejeva Elizabete 
15 10.2 kl. Kronberga Kristiāna 
16 10.2 kl. Osipovs Pauls Kristiāns 
17 10.2 kl. Židele Anda 
18 10.2 kl. Zubkovska Dita 
19 10.2 kl. Strumpe Simona 
20 10.2 kl. Platpīre Alīna 
21 10.2 kl. Šmite Marta Luīze 
22 10.2 kl. Vilcāns Niks 
23 10.2 kl. Kokorevičs Edvards 
24 10.2 kl. Ševčenko Anastasija 
25 10.2 kl. Vimba Paula Marija 
26 10.2 kl. Gailāne Amanda 
27 10.2 kl. Ģigule Arta 
28 10.3 kl. Kampa Laima 
29 10.3 kl. Ķepiņa Tīna Aleksandra 
30 10.3 kl. Elere Evelīna Tonija 
31 10.3 kl. Grandsberga Simona 
32 10.3 kl. Auzenbaha Lāsma 
33 10.3 kl. Veignere Elizabete 
34 10.3 kl. Dravante Emīlija 
35 10.3 kl. Brante Margarita 
36 10.3 kl. Ozoliņa Justīne 
37 10.3 kl. Kalniņa Agate 
38 10.4 kl. Volmane Gunta Mairita 
39 10.4 kl. Bitina Sanda 
40 10.5 kl. Birģele Diāna 
41 10.5 kl. Sudrabiņa Marta 
42 10.5 kl. Vismane Linda 
43 10.5 kl. Dimante Anna Kristiāna 
44 10.6 kl. Buša Madara 
45 10.6 kl. Kohtanena Luīza 
46 10.6 kl. Stepsone Selīna 
47 10.6 kl. Pidiks Gints 
48 11.1 kl. Kalniņš Kristaps Kārlis 
49 11.1 kl. Kalniņš Rūdolfs Arvīds 
50 11.1 kl. Ķiesnere Marta Undīne 
51 11.1 kl. Skrastiņš Markuss Dāvis 
52 11.1 kl. Gailāne Evelīna 
53 11.1 kl. Asberga Diāna 
54 11.2 kl. Šatļikovs Mihails 
55 11.2 kl. Deņisova Arina 
56 11.2 kl. Kazuša Ance 
57 11.2 kl. Brūklena Elīza 
58 11.2 kl. Ovčarenko Deniss 
59 11.2 kl. Kristapsone Ieva 
60 11.3 kl. Tutāne Laura 
61 11.3 kl. Strazdiņa Dārta Evelīna 
62 11.3 kl. Lielāmurs Lūkass 
63 11.3 kl. Vasiļevska Marija Līna 
64 11.3 kl. Ritere Agnija 
65 11.3 kl. Kaufmane Līva Vita 
66 11.3 kl. Vuškāne Elizabete 
67 11.4 kl. Zaķe Mija Daniēla 
68 11.4 kl. Sedmale Elza 
69 11.4 kl. Krontāle Loreta 
70 11.4 kl. Pozņaka Annija 
71 11.4 kl. Zandere Katrīna 
72 11.5 kl. Šmite Elza 
73 11.6 kl. Spruģevics Ansis 
74 12.1 kl. Gavare Sigita 
75 12.1 kl. Mičulis Valters Artūrs 
76 12.1 kl. Vēvers Klāvs 
77 12.1 kl. Bernards Ansis 
78 12.1 kl. Drevinskis Kristers 
79 12.1 kl. Tone Jānis 
80 12.1 kl. Kreinbergs Kristiāns 
81 12.1 kl. Skurule Karīna Meta 
82 12.1 kl. Asere Sabīne 
83 12.1 kl. Tomsone-Kundziņa Stella 
84 12.2 kl. Petrovs Aleksandrs 
85 12.2 kl. Rimaševska Marta 
86 12.3 kl. Lāce Laine 
87 12.3 kl. Plukse Paula 
88 12.4 kl. Radziņa Terēze 
89 12.4 kl. Zemīte Amanda Anna 
90 12.4 kl. Škutāns Vitolds 
91 12.4 kl. Grīva Annija 
92 12.4 kl. Kuzma Kārlis 
93 12.4 kl. Jātniece Eva 
94 12.4 kl. Grabe Laura Natālija 
95 12.4 kl. Karpačeva Diāna 
96 12.4 kl. Mazurs Miks Roberts 
97 12.5 kl. Bernāne Katalīna 
98 12.5 kl. Poga Edgars 
99 12.5 kl. Kairis Krišs Jānis 
100 12.5 kl. Paegle Katrīna Annija 
101 12.5 kl. Vimba Emīlija 
102 12.6 kl. Žvīgure Karlīne 
103 12.6 kl. Āboliņa Santa 
104 12.6 kl. Rāviča Linda 
105 12.6 kl. Gaile Loreta 
106 12.6 kl. Lūkina Ieva 
107 12.6 kl. Parisa Paula